Ace Capital Cricket Club
Negombo Cricket Club
Match scheduled to begin at 09:45 local time
(04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)
Moors Sports Club
Badureliya Sports Club
Match scheduled to begin at 09:45 local time
(04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)
Burgher Recreation Club
Chilaw CC
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time
(08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
Tamil Union
Sinhalese Sports Club
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time
(08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
Nugegoda SWC
Nondescripts Cricket Club
Match scheduled to begin at 09:45 local time
(04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)
Police Sports Club
Colombo Cricket Club
Match scheduled to begin at 09:45 local time
(04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)
Kandy Customs Cricket Club
Colts Cricket Club
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time
(08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
Panadura Sports Club
Bloomfield
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time
(08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
Badureliya Sports Club
Burgher Recreation Club
Match scheduled to begin at 09:45 local time
(04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)
Negombo Cricket Club
Tamil Union
Match scheduled to begin at 09:45 local time
(04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)
Chilaw CC
Moors Sports Club
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time
(08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
Sinhalese Sports Club
Ace Capital Cricket Club
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time
(08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
Kandy Customs Cricket Club
Panadura Sports Club
Match scheduled to begin at 09:45 local time
(04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)
Nondescripts Cricket Club
Ragama Cricket Club
Match scheduled to begin at 09:45 local time
(04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)
Colts Cricket Club
Kurunegala
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time
(08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
Nugegoda SWC
Police Sports Club
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time
(08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
Chilaw CC
Badureliya Sports Club
Match scheduled to begin at 09:45 local time
(04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)
Moors Sports Club
Burgher Recreation Club
Match scheduled to begin at 09:45 local time
(04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)
Ace Capital Cricket Club
Tamil Union
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time
(08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
Sinhalese Sports Club
Negombo Cricket Club
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time
(08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
Colts Cricket Club
Panadura Sports Club
Match scheduled to begin at 09:45 local time
(04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)
Nondescripts Cricket Club
Police Sports Club
Match scheduled to begin at 09:45 local time
(04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)
Kurunegala
Bloomfield
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time
(08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
Ragama Cricket Club
Colombo Cricket Club
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time
(08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
Bloomfield
Colts Cricket Club
Match scheduled to begin at 09:45 local time
(04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)
Colombo Cricket Club
Nondescripts Cricket Club
Match scheduled to begin at 09:45 local time
(04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)
Kurunegala
Kandy Customs Cricket Club
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time
(08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
Ragama Cricket Club
Nugegoda SWC
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time
(08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)